Valsts līmeņa sportists

(Atjaunināts: 29.06.2022.)

NrLicenceVārdsUzvārdsDz.gadsDzimumsGup/DanLabākie sasniegumi
1LV-10045AleksandrsTrundajevs1996V1 Dan
2LV-10016NatālijaBirkus1979S1 Dan
3ArtisRācenis2006V1 DanLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, Tul; 2.vieta, -60 kg)
4LV-10014JurisReinvalds1975V1 Dan
5StaņislavsTarnavskis2007V1 DanLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, Tul; 1.vieta, -60 kg)
6LV-10052ŅikitaFilins2002V1 Gup
7LV-10121AndrejsReimanis2006V2 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, Tul; 1.vieta, -68 kg)
8LV-10122DānielsGlušaņins2003V2 Gup
9LV-10051VeronikaMaizenberga1998S2 Gup
10DarjaSubbotina-Hnatiuk2008S2 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul; 1.vieta, -65 kg)
11LV-10123MarksPinus1990V2 Gup
12LV-10058MarcisAlkšers1991V2 Gup
13LV-10116NastasjaKuļika2008S3 GupEiropas čempionāts 2022, Poreč (1.vieta, Tul; 3.vieta, 40 kg)
Latvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, Tul; 1.vieta, -48 kg)
14LV-10119MatvejsElksnins2009V3 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, Tul; 1.vieta, +60.1 kg)
15LV-10117PavelMilanovskiy2006V3 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, Tul; 2.vieta, +75.1 kg)
16LV-10118MarksAleksejevs2008V3 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, Tul; 1.vieta, -52 kg)
17LV-10024BeatriseReinvalde2007S3 Gup
18LV-10053RebēkaDobulāne2003S3 Gup
19LV-10120DmitrijsRasjuks1986V3 Gup
20OskarsAncveriņš2008V3 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, -52 kg)
21LV-10056DaniilsKovaļs1996V4 Gup
22KārlisKrastiņš1989V4 Gup
23ElzaSeile2008V4 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, Tul)
24LV-10115TimursGrigorjevs2007V4 Gup
25LV-10127AleksisBīgestāns2004V5 Gup
26MikusZone2008V5 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, -60kg)
27LV-10114IgorsVolohovs2003V5 Gup
28ArtjomsSiļčonoks2009V5 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, -52 kg)
29LV-10057GustāvsBērziņš2005V6 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, Tul; 2.vieta, -68 kg)
30RegnārsJēkabsons2006V6 Gup
31LV-10103ArtūrsPudāns2004V7 Gup
32LV-10099ElinaPalamarčuka2002S8 Gup
33LV-10100PaulaVanaga2004S8 Gup
34LV-10036SanitaJakuboviča1985S8 Gup
35Izanda AsijaPuncule1984S8 Gup
LTF sportistu reģistrs «Valsts līmeņa sportists»