Amatieru līmeņa sportists

(Atjaunināts: 22.05.2022.)

LicenceVārdsUzvārdsDz.gadsDzimumsGup/DanLabākie sasniegumi
VadimsFjodorovs2007V2 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul)
NikolaNikiforova2009S2 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, -48 kg)
EmīlsVičs2009V3 Gup
JānisKokins-Gailums2010V3 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, -46 kg)
KristiānaKokina-Gailuma2008S3 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul; 2.vieta, -65 kg)
RaivisZarāns2010V3 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul)
NeoAndrejevs2010V4 Gup
AdriānsZubs2010V4 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul)
ŅikitaVeress2008V4 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul 1.vieta, +75.1 kg)
VitalijsBodrovs2007V4 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul)
JegorsKučiks2012V5 Gup
AnnaMokjakova2008S5 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, -52 kg)
OtoCers2007V5 Gup
DenissSaulīte2011V5 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, -46 kg)
HaraldsTrops2008V6 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul)
NikolassBerziņš2010V6 Gup
VladislavsKočura2009V6 Gup
RihardsKonopeckis2005V6 Gup
IgorsŠirševs2005V6 Gup
MihailsGruzdevs2010V6 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2vieta, Tul)
MarkussMasēns2004V6 Gup
ArtemijsSoveršennijs2003V6 Gup
IļjaMagers2001V6 Gup
KirilsĻaščovs2006V6 Gup
Amēlija ElizabeteAustruma2004S6 Gup
GustavsJakubovičs2009V6 Gup
AkimsPerminovs2002V6 Gup
KasparsBuvaļkevičs2004V6 Gup
FilipsMaksjura2005V6 Gup
ArtūrsLapiņš2002V6 Gup
RičardsBeļinskis2002V6 Gup
DāvidsMikša2008V6 Gup
KristērsBērens-Rautenfelds2004V6 Gup
TomsSarma2008V6 Gup
JegorsVikmans2009V7 Gup
EmilijaUpmale2010S7 Gup
IļjaViharevs2007V7 Gup
Marta PaulaBaltruka2002S7 Gup
UndīneGaranča2004S7 Gup
Alise KerijaSprunga2004S7 Gup
RobertsKumsārs2008V7 Gup
MarksBergmans2010V7 Gup
KatrīnaGrošteina2008S7 Gup
PolinaDundere2006S7 Gup
SigurdsKozlovskis2003V7 Gup
MetsLatuškins2004V7 Gup
RičardsGrava2004V7 Gup
PaulsAlbins2007V7 Gup
Kristiāns-VladislavsBerkuta2007V7 Gup
JēkabsAtvars2007V7 Gup
RegnārsViļums2007V7 Gup
AliseZibareva2008S8 Gup
FranciskaJuste2009S8 Gup
EmilijaKudure2011S8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, Tul)
RaivoKozlovs2008V8 Gup
AleksejsStadņičenko2010V8 Gup
HenrijsGrīvītis2008V8 Gup
DanielsŽdans2012V8 Gup
RolandsZarāns2012V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, -46 kg)
AlbertMatyukhevich2009V8 Gup
KaralīnaCeruka2012S8 Gup
VikendijaCeruka2004S8 Gup
RimantsPavasars2011V8 Gup
PēterisVanags2009V8 Gup
GļebsMicķevičs2012V8 Gup
KristersDzērve2007V8 Gup
EdgarsBāgants2006V8 Gup
SofijaKonopecka2012S8 Gup
LolitaBrice2007S8 Gup
DeilsSalna2009V8 Gup
MihailsHodņevskis2005V8 Gup
ŽaklīneOrlando2005S8 Gup
EvelīnaSmirnova2008S8 Gup
JānisJermacāns2007V8 Gup
ĀdamsĀdamsons-Pedčenko2007V8 Gup
RodrigoZubs2011V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, -46 kg)
Kamilla-GabriēlaGvardina2005S8 Gup
JurisBrūvers2003V8 Gup
EdmundsKozlovskis2006V8 Gup
RobertsKomarovs2011V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, -40 kg)
RomānsAudzeris2006V8 Gup
KristersKalniņš2005V8 Gup
AtvarsMiezāns1992V8 Gup
MaksimsZujevs2011V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, -40 kg)
HaraldsTrops2007V8 Gup
StepansAntonovs2007V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, Tul; 2.vieta, -54 kg)
AleksKorņējevs2011V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, -46 kg)
BrunoBaltiņš2012V8 Gup
HenrijsMakņa2012V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, Tul; 2.vieta, -32 kg)
MarksSkujiņš2012V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, Tul)
NiksVeidemānis2008V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (3.vieta, Tul)
ArnisJasmans2011V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, Tul; 1.vieta, -46 kg)
EmīlsMikšts2009V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (2.vieta, -34 kg)
VitalijsBodrovs2007V8 GupLatvijas meistarsacīkstes 2022, Rīga (1.vieta, -54kg)
GustāvsKalniņš2009V9 Gup
ReinisFridenbergs2007V9 Gup
HaraldsBērziņš2009V9 Gup
Mārtiņš GatisLejnieks2005V9 Gup
MaksimiliansRazgaila2006V9 Gup
Artūrs RomānsVolkovs2005V9 Gup
ArtūrsRudakovs2005V9 Gup
MironsHempelis2004V9 Gup
KirillsBondarenko2007V9 Gup
ArnoldsGaidis2007V9 Gup
PaulaRagule2009S9 Gup
DānielsTupilins2005V9 Gup
DānielsAvins2007V9 Gup
ElizeZemite2011S9 Gup
UgaLoža2006S9 Gup
RobertsPuduls2007V9 Gup
UllaSippo2007S9 Gup
KārlisRupeiks-Roķis2005V9 Gup
Mariāns FrīdrihsHitka2005V10 Gup
JegorsČaiko2009V10 Gup
RihardsElsts2010V10 Gup
ValdisKrasovskis2012V10 Gup
EdijsKarlans2006V10 Gup
Mariāns MartsPunculis2010V10 Gup
MatissPļavnieks2010V10 Gup
LeonsOstrovskis2012V10 Gup
ErnestsVeinbergs2012V10 Gup
AgateKristapa2007S10 Gup
NellijaOsmane2011S10 Gup
AstraKristapa2009S10 Gup
KateEglīte2011S10 Gup
ErnestsPriede2010V10 Gup
DereksDmitrijevs2010V10 Gup
AlekssDobrinins2010V10 Gup
JēkabsVanags2010V10 Gup
AndrisPolenčuks2011V10 Gup
RobertsMelbardis2009V10 Gup
GatisTamanis2008V10 Gup
Ernests LeoGarosa2012V10 Gup
ElīzaKalniņa2008S10 Gup
KristinaDombrovskaja2006S10 Gup
MiķelisĀdamsons-Pedčenko2010V10 Gup
JevģenijsBļumenaus2006V10 Gup
ElvissKalniņš2007V10 Gup
MatīssBriedis2010V10 Gup
VeronikaJefimova2010S10 Gup
PoļinaBurkova2010S10 Gup
ValtersPudulis2010V10 Gup
DeividsMāršalks2007V10 Gup
SilvestrsLūsis2006V10 Gup
Emīls-MiksEpners2008V10 Gup
PāvelsLarionovs2009V
LindaJuhnovica2008S
EriksZvidriņš2012V
LuiseHaase2007S
MaximilianHaase2009V
GustāvsSidorenko2012V
MikusZonne2010V
SintijaJansone2007S
ElfaBērzāja2010S
Enija KristiānaMezīte2009S
KeitaDmitrijeva2009S
MarkussAkmentiņš2009V
RenārsKirins2008V
Anete UnaEpnere2011S
LTF sportistu reģistrs «Amatieru līmeņa sportists»